Türkiye Greko-Romen 2.lig güreş müsabakaları Ankara Yaşar Doğu Spor Salonunda yapıldı. Alınan sonuçlar şöyle:
55 Kg:
1. Hasan BİRCAN – Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü
2. Muhammed TÜRKMEN – Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
3. Mehmet Ali PEKİNCE – Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü
3. Ahmet TATLIER – Sultangazi Bedeliyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
60 kg:
1. Samet SOBACI – Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü
2. Murat BOZCA – Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
3. Burhan ÖZEL – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
3. Şehmuz KAPLAN – Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü
63 Kg:
1. Fatih SARIKAYA – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
2. Nadir EVCEN – Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü
3.Mehmet ÇİFTÇİ – Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü
4. Bünyamin ARSLAN – Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
67 kg:
1. Mevlüthan AK – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
2. Kazım GÜLLÜ – Sultangazi Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3. Emrah GEBESOY – SMS GÜL
3. Yusuf ÇİFTÇİ – Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü
72 kg:
1. Emircan MERİÇ – Gaziler Engelli Spor kulübü
2. Ali SARIKAYA – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
3. Ferhat ARI – Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü
3. Mustafa ÇEVİK – Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü
77 kg:
1. Selçuk SAYNİ – Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü
2. Furkan TAŞ – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
3. Abdullah ÖZBAY – Erzincan Dere Spor Kulübü
3. Muhammet TAŞER – Gaziler Engelli Spor kulübü
82 kg:
1. Mücahit DAĞCI – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
2.İbrahim Şamil ÖZAK – Sultangazi Bedeliyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3.Yasin DUMAN – SMS GÜL
3. Ferhat DALMIŞ – Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü
87 kg:
1. Metin ÖZTÜRK – Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü
2. Malik ALVER – Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü
3. Taha Efe ERYILMAZ – Sultangazi Bedeliyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3. Erkan TAŞ – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
97 kg:
1. Mehmet Can KOŞAR – Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü
2. Murat SEZMİŞ – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
3. Kenan AYGÜN – Gaziler Engelli Spor kulübü
3. Osman ARSLAN – Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü
130 kg:
1. Ufuk YILMAZ – Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü
2. Görkem BAŞ – Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü
3. Murat ERDOĞAN – Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü
3. Adil Murat ALDAM – Sultangazi Bedeliyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
TAKIM SIRALAMASI:
1. Beşiktaş Spor Kulübü – 200 Puan
2. Samsun Yakakent Belediye Spor Kulübü – 198 Puan
3. Batman Petrol Spor Kulübü – 139 Puan
4. Adıyaman Belediye Spor Kulübü – 115 Puan